Are you ready to rep your school?

Henry

Boys

Ultimate Underclassmen

9th – 11th

  • Cam Bryant - Dutchtown 
  • Kam Hobbs - Dutchtown 
  • Keith Lamar - Eagles Landing 
  • Kirshon Thrash - Eagles Landing
  • Rashad Smith - Eagles Landing 
  • Lay Davis - Henry County 
  • Eugene Bond - Union Grove 
  • Cameron Chapmen - Union Grove 
  • Derek Akins - Woodland 
  • Diallo Wilburg - Woodland 
  • #23 - Henry County
  • Ladarrion Cleveland - Luella
  • Jalen Doby - Luella 

Super Seniors

12th Grade

  • VJ Dunn - Dutchtown 
  • Isaiah Johnson - Locust Grove 
  • Sebastian Dukes - Stockbridge 
  • Trillis Brown - Stockbridge 
  • Alphonse Dutreuil - Union Grove 
  • Jonathan Young - Union Grove 
  • Jalen Mason - Woodland 
  • Tyrek Washington - Woodland 
  • Curtis Perdue - Woodland 
  • Rahim “Sincere” Whitehead - Woodland
  • Josh Steele - Henry County 
  • Wizdom Uboh - Henry County 
  • Male'Kiah Brown - Luella 

Girls

Super Seniors

12th Grade

  • Kennedy Freeman - Dutchtown 
  • Reyonna Hopkins - Eagles Landing 
  • Jailen Cummings - Eagles Landing 
  • Hausnaya Fowler - Hampton
  • Amaiya Siler - Hampton 
  • Zamiya Passmore - Locust 
  • Dazia Gaulden - Ola 
  • Jazmin Wilson - Stockbridge 
  • Amiyah Mack - Stockbridge 
  • Aniya Holmes - Woodland 
  • Paris Mullins - Henry County 
  • Briana Juniel - Henry County 
  • Janika Jones - Henry County 
  • Amaiya Jackson - Henry County 
  • India Smith - Union Grove

Ultimate Underclassmen

9th – 11th

  • Jade Anderson - Dutchtown 
  • Kayle Andrews - Dutchtown 
  • Jaleah Storr - Eagles Landing 
  • Jalisa Dunlap - Eagles Landing 
  • Mariyah Fletcher - Eagles Landing 
  • Tolisha Walker - Locust Grove 
  • Jasmine Willis - Locust Grove
  • Jaela Dunn - Ola 
  • Chelsea Aalim - Ola 
  • Kayla Taylor - Stockbridge 
  • Amia Brown - Woodland 
  • Savanna Lewis - Woodland 
  • Nia Lawrence - Woodland 
  • Keely Brown - Luella 
  • Paris Miller - Luella 
  • A'Aliyah Clay - Hampton 
  • Ananda Mayhew - Union Grove

Middle Madness

7th - 8th Grade

Middle Madness

7th - 8th Grade

  • Chris Morris - Dutchtown
  • Jeremiah Edwaed - Dutchtown
  • Jalen Harris - Dutchtown
  • Isaih Parrott - Eagle's Landing
  • Kylan - Eagle's Landing
  • Corey Mincey - Luella 
  • Semya - Dutchtown
  • Cameron - Dutchtown
  • Julia Baker - Union Grove
  • Kierstern Usher - Woodland