Are you ready to rep your school?

Gwinnett - North

Boys

Ultimate Underclassmen

9th – 11th Grade

  • Jabari Smith - Collins Hill
  • Cameron Carithers - Dacula
  • Quincy Ademokoya - Dacula
  • Jack Kostel - Mill Creek
  • Kendall Latney - Mill Creek
  • Noah Scales - Mountain View
  • Trent Gordon - Duluth
  • Jameel Rideout - Duluth
  • Sion James - Lanier
  • Goran Uzunov - Lanier
  • Ryan Johnson - Lanier
  • Brandon Boston - Norcross
  • Caleb Murphy - Norcross 
  • Kevon Eskridge - Norcross
  • James Munlyn - North Gwinnett 
  • Jared Ivey - North Gwinnett
  • JR Martin - North Gwinnett
  • Christian Williams - Peachtree Ridge 
  • Justin Caffery - Peachtree Ridge

Super Senior

12th Grade

  • Brenden Tucker - Dacula 
  • Mekhail Bethea - Dacula 
  • Dewit Cridland - Collins Hill
  • TobiOgon-Semore - Mill Creek
  • Matthew McDonnell - Mill Creek
  • Eric Jones - Mountain View
  • Cam Roland - Mountain View
  • Nahiem Alleyne - Mountain View
  • Malik Wilson - Mountain View
  • Harold "Jordan" Blue - Duluth
  • Devin Evans - Duluth 
  • Jehioni Jones - Lanier
  • Sean Foster - Lanier 
  • Ejai Washington - Lanier
  • Kyle Stredivan - Norcross 
  • Issa Muhammad - Norcorss 
  • Chandler Johnston - North Gwinnett
  • Connor McCormick - North Gwinnett
  • Kamerron Oyala - Peachtree Rigde
  • Brian "BJ" Knight - Peachtree Ridge
  • Richard Rivers - Peachtree Ridge

Girls

Super Seniors

12th Grade

  • Jordan Releferd - Collins Hill 
  • Javyn Nicholson - Collins Hill 
  • Bria Harmon - Collins Hill 
  • Kendall Bollmer - Dacula 
  • Aiyanna Hamilton - Dacula 
  • Madison Riley - Mill Creek
  • Kayla Mulkey - Mill Creek
  • Anna Williams - Mill Creek 
  • Torey Walker - Duluth
  • Erica Dunn - Duluth
  • Ashleigh Boulin - Duluth 
  • Mekala Fuller - Lanier
  • Kalen Surles - Lanier
  • Nala Lawrence - Lanier
  • Myra Strickland - Norcross
  • Morgan Robinson - Norcross 
  • Makayla Schmanski - North Gwinnett
  • Maia Hevly - Mountain View
  • Yewande Bello - Peachtree Ridge

Ultimate Underclassmen

9th – 11th

  • Keyanna Gibbs - Dacula 
  • Nyla Moore - Dacula 
  • Lazaria Spearman - Dacula
  • Bryanne Buchannnnan-Cummings - Mill Creek 
  • Alexis Figures - Mill Creek
  • Kamryn Collins - Mountain View 
  • Denver Bryant - Duluth 
  • Kyra Jefferson - Duluth 
  • Christabel Ezumah - Lanier 
  • Tristan Martian - Norcross 
  • Mariah Baltierra - Norcross 
  • Yamani Paul - Norcross
  • Malia Fisher - North Gwinnett 
  • Morgan Frye - North Gwinnett 
  • Jaliah Clark - Collins Hill

Middle Madness

7th - 8th Grade 

Middle Madness

7th - 8th Grade

  • Brandon Bratts - Coleman
  • Ethan Davis - Creekland
  • Nazir Griffin - Hull
  • Keishawn Hampton - Hull
  • Kayden McDonald - Hull 
  • Darrian Joseph - Duluth
  • Dewayne Rod - Duluth
  • Ethan Washington - North Gwinnett
  • Christian Smith - North Gwinnett
  • David Cullbreath - North Gwinnett
  • Bryson Wilson - Summerour
  • Camille Nolley - Duluth
  • Jayla Alexander - Duluth
  • Anaja Butler - Duluth
  • Ava Watson - North Gwinnett
  • Brittany Pera Rodes - North Gwinnett
  • Adreonia Doe - Jones
  • Jania Atkins - Pickneyville 
  • Kayla Lindsey - Pickneyville
  • Jada Wood - Pickneyville
  • Suria Simmons - Coleman
  • Jada Teal - Coleman
  • Aaliyah Hunt - Northbrook
  • Jada Taylor - Northbrook
  • Nakai Poole - Pickneyville
  • Lamaryon Jordan - Dacula 
  • Gabe Omergie - Dacula 
  • Josh - Dacula 
  • Aj Cheeks - Twin Rivers 
  • Johnathan - Twin Rivers
  • Landon Wilson - Twin Rivers 
  • Osiris Nowlin - Northbrook 
  • Cj Highland - Lanier 
  • Caleb Downs - Osborne
  • Brenden Jenkins Osborne