GEORGIA GIRLS
Click here to learn more about partnership opportunities.
|

Junior Varsity GIRLS
Destinee Anderso​n- Crosscreek
Iyanna Beard - Hephzib
ah ​
Taylor Boddie - Westside
Arieonna Booker- Josey 
Roenell Brown- Hephzibah
Makayla Chambliss-Cook- Lakeside
Olivia Chen - Harlem
Santana Dennis- Laney​
Creshawn Dixon - Burke County
Gracyn Girley - Harlem
Alex Griffin - Evans
Sydney Hatchette - Grovetown
Jessica Heard - Greenbrier
Branasia Henderson - Josey
Janiya Lee - Westside
Kelcey Lenin​ - Grovetown
Kyla Masen- Lakeside
Jada McCladdie - Greenbrier
Cherokee McKinney - Hephzibah
Morgan McMurray - Greenbrier
Dynasty Parks - Evans
Regan Quarterbaum - Harlem
Brandi Ryans - Crosscreek
Lauren Sharper - Greenbrier
Jacayla Shorty 0 Josey
Caitlyn Staley -Laney
Amri Surry - Butler
Ella Tevid​ - Grovetown
Ciara Turner- Laney
Kiara Turner - Laney
Makera Turner - Butler
MJ Walker - Evans
Dy'mon Webb - Burke County
Caylyn Whipper - Westside

Georgia Underclassmen (9th-1th grades)
Guyia Akins - Hephzibah
Trinity Barrow - Greenbrier​
C'Kia Beasley - Jefferson County
Taylor Boddie- Westside​
Arieonna Booker - Josey
Amari Bonner - Laney​
Enyia Bostic - Laney​​
Lauren Brady - Butler​
Janiya Brown - Burke County​
Roenell Brown - Hephzibah
Caitlyn Burner - Grovetown
Ty'​Yazmin Calhoun - Grovetown
Keona Curtis -Grovetown​ ​
Ryan Daggett - Westside
Keonna Darby - Laney​​
Jordyn Dorsey - Crosscreek
Jaylaya Eskridge - Evans​
Janaya Frazier -Swainsboro
D'Mya Griffin -Grovetown ​​​
Chantaria Hankerson - Burke County​
Shaniya Head - ARC​
​Deajah Houck - Josey
Branasia Henderson - Josey
Jasilyah Holmes - Crosscreek​​
Krystynn Knight - Evans
Kayla Kucela - Westminster​
Janiya Lee - Westside​
Erin Martin - Crosscreek
Jordan Meardith - Grovetown​​
Courtney Morrall -Hephzibah
Maya Rawls - Swainsboro​
Andreonna Sheppard - Burke County​
Jacayla Shorty -​ Josey​​
Brionna Sims - Butler​
Jayla Thomas - Butler​​​​​
Caylyn Whipper - Westside​
Jenna Wilborn - Crosscreek​

Georgia Seniors

Whitney Anderson - Laney
Nekiyah Booker - Laney​
Micah Bess - Crosscree​​k
Destinia Brister - Curtis Baptist
Asia Brown -Swainsboro​
Ty Corley - Swainsboro​​
Destiny Culver - Butler​
Rocquanna Drayton -Laney​
​Jada Farrell - Greenbrier​

Tyasia Freeman -Burke County
Timah Holmes - Grovetown ​
Armani Jones - Josey
Mikiah Parker - Grovetown​​
Aniya Robinson - Josey
Shania Robinson - Grovetown​
TyNesha Sanders - Jefferson County
Genevive Waller - Westminster​
Micah Watson - Butler​​​
Trinity Wright - Burke County
​Santrice Wright - Crosscreek​​

2019 All Stars