2019 ALL-STARS
PARTNERS
CSRA All-Star Basketball Games     Copyright © 2012     All Rights Reserved  
GEORGIA BOYS
Click here to learn more about partnership opportunities.

CSRA "Battle of the Border" All-Star Basketball Classic



Junior Varsity 
Dayshawn Adams - Crosscreek
​Marcellous Brigham
- Laney
Markell Brigham  – Laney
Quintavius Bryant - Westside​
Jaden Cobb – Grovetown
Chance Finklin - Butler​

Lakendrix Gillis - Jefferson County
Kendall Glanton - Butler​
Ryan Gordon - Westside​
Miles Heffner - ARC​
Raquan Hill - Thomson
Aidan Houman – Greenbrier
Jalen Houston - Glenn Hills
Johnathon Howard - Harlem
Lamar Joseph – Laney
Desmond Johnson - ARC​
Joseph Lamar - Laney​
Javion Lane – Jefferson County
Justice Lawson - Greenbrier
Antoine Lorick – Crosscreek
Jaden Lyons - Lakeside​
Tay Martin - Thomson
Elijah Martinez - Butler​
J.J Montort – Grovetown
​Marquel Murray - Glenn Hills
Aaron Nomez – Grovetown
Shaheed Norton - Glenn Hills
Jayden Pack – Hephzibah
Trammell Parker -  Greenbrier
Zavion Phillips – Josey
Tellious Rios – Josey
Carlin Robins - Butler​
Jackson Rockerfeller - Harlem
Clarence Ruffin - Josey
Bernard Sims - Jefferson County​
Cornelius Smith - Hephzibah
​Jourdan Spann - Evans
Terrence Streetman - Hephzibah
Jacob Tutt - Evans
Luke Wilson - Crosscreek
Ronald Wynn - Josey

Georgia Underclassmen (9th-11th grades)


Andrew Black - Greenbrier
​Jaylen Blount Hephzibah
Kadar Body - Butler
Felix Booker - Westside
Zay Boozer - Butler
​Tydrekus Braswell - Thomson
Landon Brown - Jefferson County
J'Quan Collier -Westsid​​e
​Josh Dorsey -Crosscreek
Sean Edewor - Greenbrier
​Rico Gonzalez - Lakeside
Patrick Green - Aquinas
D'Kel Hobbs -Jefferson County
Khalon Hudson - Westside
Lorenzo Johnson Jr. - Warren County​
Matthew Jones - Laney
Rashaud King - Evans
Bobby Littles -Burke County
Justin Lloyd - Aquinas
James Mable - Burke County
Jacquez Merriweather - Aquinas​
Josh Mincey -Evans
James Nipper - Laney
Devin Porter - Crosscreek
Patric Prince - Harlem
​Ronnie Striggles -Butler
Cameron Thomas - ARC
Cory Trotter - Crosscreek
​Tahj Vines - ARC
Richard Visitacion - Butler
Cortavion Wilder - Warren County​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​
​​Cyrus Wilder - Greenbrier
​​​​​​​​​​​​
Georgia Seniors

​Tyshaun Briscoe - Lakeside
Quintavious Bryant - Butler​
Jarrius Burnett - Warren County​
Christian Chambers - Evans
Mahki Climons - Crosscreek​
AJ Creech -Josey
Santonio Davis -Westside
Elisee Ehule - Lakeside​
Quinton Friendly - Hephzibah
Donovan Jackson - Laney
Kydian Jenkins - Jefferson County
Rob Johnson - Hephzibah
Dexter Jones - Burke County
Emanuel Jones - Glenn Hills
​​​​Johnny Kittles - Buke County
Jaydren Maloyd  Josey​
Kyale Mathis - Westside
Roderick McBride -Burke County
Jordan Menchaca - Warren County​​​
​Daniel Simpson - Evans
Kobe Stewart - Crosscreek
Travis Sturgis - Hephzibah
​Johnathan Taylor - Laney
Ty Walton - G;enn Hills
Chase Wheeless - Harlem​
John Whitehead - Glenn Hills
Christopher Williams - Lakeside
​Maurice Williams - Josey
DJ Wright - Greene County
​Zy Wright - Grovetown​​​​
​​

​​​​​​​
​​