Are you ready to rep your school?

West

((Douglas, Paulding, Carroll)

Title. Double Click Here.

Boys

Ultimate Underclassmen

9th – 11th

  • Jaylon Brown - Alexander
  • Jarmichael Mahorn - Douglas County
  • Omarion Smith - Douglas County
  • Antonio Lewis - Lithia Springs
  • Anthony Hardy - Lithia Springs
  • Demaijion Topps - New Manchester
  • Trashawn Wilson - New Manchester
  • Cam Buchanan - Bowden
  • Tey Wyatt - Bowden
  • Andrew Messer - Bowden
  • Knowledge Ruben - South Paulding 
  • Cam Patrick - South Paulding 
  • Caleb Duncan - South Paulding 
  • Canden McClure - Central
  • Lyle Smith - Central 
  • Wesley Henderson - Central
  • JD Hindsman - Mt. Zion 
  • Kendrick Brownlow - Mt Zion

Super Seniors

12th Grade

  • Malik Battle - Alexander
  • Cornelius “CJ” Hawkins - Alexander 
  • Brady Spence - Alexander 
  • Jeremiah Smith - Douglas
  • JJ Richards - Douglas
  • Kenton Lane - Lithia Springs
  • Jordan Bragg - New Manchester
  • Niyon Ashley - New Manchester
  • Chris Parker - Bowden
  • Jacob Haris - North Paulding
  • Jervon Morris - Paulding
  • John Cook - Paulding
  • Dallas Clayton - Central 
  • Gabe Ausby - Central 
  • Omari Glenn - Central 
  • Tyriese Farley - Mt Zion
  • Breon Henderson - Mt Zion 
  • Michael Hudges - Villa Rica
  • Caleb Smith - Villa Rica 

Girls

Super Seniors

12th Grade

  • Amari Robinson - Douglas County
  • Raven Mitchell - Douglas County
  • Kyndall Golden - New Manchester
  • Deasia Merrill - Villa Rica
  • Aliyah Hindsman - Villa Rica 
  • Cassidy Brown - Mt Zion
  • Kristi Rogers - Mt Zion
  • Cam Armstrong - South Paulding
  • Shami Shields - South Paulding 
  • Shane Gibson - South Paulding 

Ultimate Underclassmen

9th – 11th

  • Chloe Pollack - Alexander
  • Kimberly Lawson - Alexander
  • Abby Crawford - Alexander
  • Desirae Jackson - Douglas
  • Dymon Cook - Douglas
  • Kimberlyn Black - East Paulding
  • Jordan Farley - Mt Zion
  • Mareisha Rowe - Mt Zion
  • Mekhilen Stegall - Temple

Middle Madness

7th - 8th Grade

Middle Madness

7th - 8th Grade

  • Kelvin Hunter - Chapel Hill
  • Khirus Doucet - Chapel Hill
  • Brandon Uhuru - Chestnut Log
  • Jal'Que Hart - Factory Shoals
  • Tay Semore - Factory Shoals
  • Datakls Nunnally - Fairplay 
  • Thomas Musser - Fairplay 
  • Milan Kennedy - Mason Creek
  • Mekhl Kennedy - Mason Creek
  • Shakai Woods - Stewart
  • Ellyas Baitey - Stewart
  • Izayah Porter - Stewart
  • Kwadjo Sarpong - Stewart
  • Destiny Davis - Chapel Hill
  • Naya Miller - Chapel Hill
  • Cameryn Turner - Chestnut Log
  • M Haney - Chestnut Log
  • Mya Harris - Factory Shoals
  • Cameryn Morris - Factory Shoals
  • Mikalah Siacca - Fairplay 
  • Ansley Cantell - Fairplay
  • Lyric Coleman - Mason Creek
  • Armiya Frazier - Mason Creek
  • Allie Stewart - Stewart
  • Chantel LaBonte - Stewart
  • Zyon Dobbs - Turner 
  • T Tankersley - Yeager
  • S Mughee - Yeager