Are you ready to rep your school?

South

(Coweta, Fayette, Spalding)

Title. Double Click Here.

Boys

Ultimate Underclassmen

9th – 11th Grade

  • Christopher Youngblood - East Coweta 
  • Brandon Stroud - East Coweta 
  • JeKobe Coleman - Fayette County 
  • William Richard - Fayette County 
  • Camerin Lyons - McIntosh 
  • Keith Williams III - Sandy Creek
  • Jabari Smith - Sandy Creek 
  • Jermaine Mann - Starrs Mill 
  • Darryl Rice - Starrs Mill
  • Omar Ndengey - Whitewater
  • Reese Clevenger - Whitewater
  • Andre King - Whitewater
  • Brandon Calloway - Griffin
  • Quay Baker - Griffin 
  • Jamari Piercy - Griffin 
  • Kaleb Banks- Spalding 
  • Jaden Berry - Newnan 
  • Justin Wallace - Newnan

Super Seniors

12th Grade

  • Fernandez Jones - East Coweta 
  • Israel “Zac” Hill - East Coweta
  • Rhet Reynolds - East Coweta 
  • Joshua Dupree - Fayette 
  • Ricky Knight Jr. - Fayette
  • Gregory Smith - Fayette 
  • Bruce Carpenter - McIntosh 
  • Naj Ashley-Emory - McIntosh 
  • Julian Alexander - Sandy Creek 
  • TJ Bickerstaff - Sandy Creek 
  • Nate Allison - Starrs Mill 
  • K’Won Bush - Whitewater 
  • CJ Jackson - Whitewater 
  • Tymiah Ridgeway - Griffin 
  • Jason Howard - Griffin
  • Jacarlin Dennis - Griffin 
  • Josh Riddick - Spalding 
  • Desmond McGill - Spalding
  • PJ Richards - Spalding 
  • Tay Watson - Newnan
  • Harrison Drake - Newnan
  • Kevin Leslie - Newnan

Girls

Ultimate Underclassmen

9th – 11th Grade

  • Kaylen Madrey - Newnan
  • Aniya Carter - Newnan
  • Celine Thomas - Fayette
  • Ghylissa Knowles - Fayette
  • Carrie Consolino - McIntosh
  • Keara Collins - McIntosh
  • Daija Powell - Sandy Creek
  • Jania Hodges - Sandy Creek
  • Averyana Nelson - Griffin
  • Corriana Evans - Spalding
  • Kierstyn Milner - Spalding
  • Jaclyn Hester - Starrs Mill
  • Ashtyn Lally - Starrs Mill
  • Alice Hudson - Starrs Mill

Super Seniors

12th Grade

  • Hailey Bloom - Newnan 
  • Sidney Sims - Fayette 
  • Rylee Calhoun - McIntosh 
  • Paris Thompson - Sandy Creek 
  • Nina Lum - Sandy Creek 
  • Jada Claude - Whitewater 
  • Courtney Smith - Whitewater 
  • Zacoria Berry - Griffin 
  • Daisya Reid - Griffin 
  • Aniaya Jester - Spalding 

Middle Madness

7th - 8th Grade

Middle Madness

7th - 8th Grade

  • Shemwell - Flat Rock